ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:42:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90308)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90308)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90308)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource09:17 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE10:27 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :