ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:11:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH VR LOCAL (90309)
ANDHERI to VIRAR
ADH VR LOCAL (90309)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH VR LOCAL (90309)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource09:59 (Day 1)0
2JOSJOGESHWARI10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)2
3GMNGOREGAON10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)5
4MDDMALAD10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)8
5KILEKANDIVLI10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)9
6BVIBORIVALI10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)12
7DICDAHISAR10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)15
8MIRAMIRA ROAD10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)18
9BYRBHAYANDAR10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)21
10NIGNAIGAON10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)26
11BSRVASAI ROAD10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)30
12NSPNALLA SOPARA10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)34
13VRVIRAR11:01 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :