ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:35:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BYR CCG LADIES SPL (90310)
BHAYANDAR to CHURCHGATE
BYR CCG LADIES SPL (90310)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BYR CCG LADIES SPL (90310)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BYRBHAYANDARSource09:06 (Day 1)0
2MIRAMIRA ROAD09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)3
3DICDAHISAR09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)7
4BVIBORIVALI09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)9
5KILEKANDIVLI09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)12
6MDDMALAD09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)14
7GMNGOREGAON09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)16
8JOSJOGESHWARI09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)20
9ADHANDHERI09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)21
10VLPVILLE PARLE09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)24
11STCSANTA CRUZ09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)26
12KHARKHAR ROAD09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)27
13BABANDRA JN09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)29
14MMMAHIM JN10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)30
15MRUMATUNGA ROAD10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)32
16DDRDADAR10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)33
17EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)34
18PLLOWER PAREL10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)36
19MXMAHALAKSHMI10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)37
20BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)39
21GTRGRANT ROAD10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)40
22CYRCHARNI ROAD10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)41
23MELMARINE LINES10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)42
24CCGCHURCHGATE10:30 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :