ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:13:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG ADH LOCAL (90311)
CHURCHGATE to ANDHERI
CCG ADH LOCAL (90311)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG ADH LOCAL (90311)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource09:19 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI10:06 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :