ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:42:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CCG LOCAL (90312)
ANDHERI to CHURCHGATE
ADH CCG LOCAL (90312)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CCG LOCAL (90312)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource09:45 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)9
7MRUMATUNGA ROAD10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)10
8DDRDADAR10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)12
9EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)13
10PLLOWER PAREL10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)14
11MXMAHALAKSHMI10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)16
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)17
13GTRGRANT ROAD10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)18
14CYRCHARNI ROAD10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)20
15MELMARINE LINES10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)21
16CCGCHURCHGATE10:33 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :