ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:10:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90313)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90313)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90313)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource09:22 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI10:28 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :