ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:14:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90314)
VIRAR to BORIVALI
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90314)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90314)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource08:49 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI09:25 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :