ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:07:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90316)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90316)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90316)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource09:24 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)30
10GTRGRANT ROAD10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)30
11CYRCHARNI ROAD10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)32
12MELMARINE LINES10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)33
13CCGCHURCHGATE10:24 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :