ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Mar-2017 14:42:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BANDRA LOCAL (90317)
CHURCHGATE to BANDRA JN
CCG BANDRA LOCAL (90317)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BANDRA LOCAL (90317)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource09:25 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN09:56 (Day 1)Destination15
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :