ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:35:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90319)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90319)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90319)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource09:27 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR10:50 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :