ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 12:50:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90320)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90320)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90320)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource08:54 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE10:20 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :