ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:15:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90321)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90321)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90321)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource09:28 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI10:33 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :