ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:39:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSR ADH LOCAL (90324)
VASAI ROAD to ANDHERI
BSR ADH LOCAL (90324)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BSR ADH LOCAL (90324)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSRVASAI ROADSource09:10 (Day 1)0
2NIGNAIGAON09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)4
3BYRBHAYANDAR09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)9
4MIRAMIRA ROAD09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)12
5DICDAHISAR09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)16
6BVIBORIVALI09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)18
7KILEKANDIVLI09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)21
8MDDMALAD09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)23
9GMNGOREGAON09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)25
10JOSJOGESHWARI09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)28
11ADHANDHERI09:54 (Day 1)Destination30
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :