ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:22:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG ADH LOCAL (90325)
CHURCHGATE to ANDHERI
CCG ADH LOCAL (90325)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG ADH LOCAL (90325)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource09:31 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI10:16 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :