ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:41:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90326)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90326)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90326)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource09:35 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)30
10GTRGRANT ROAD10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)30
11CYRCHARNI ROAD10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)32
12MELMARINE LINES10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)33
13CCGCHURCHGATE10:29 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :