ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:34:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR DDR FAST (90328)
VIRAR to DADAR
VIRAR DDR FAST (90328)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR DDR FAST (90328)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource09:00 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR10:08 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :