ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:39:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CCG LOCAL (90330)
BANDRA JN to CHURCHGATE
BA CCG LOCAL (90330)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CCG LOCAL (90330)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource10:10 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)2
3MRUMATUNGA ROAD10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)3
4DDRDADAR10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)4
5EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)6
6PLLOWER PAREL10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)7
7MXMAHALAKSHMI10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)9
8BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)10
9GTRGRANT ROAD10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)11
10CYRCHARNI ROAD10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)12
11MELMARINE LINES10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)13
12CCGCHURCHGATE10:42 (Day 1)Destination15
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :