ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:11:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90331)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90331)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90331)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource09:36 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR11:00 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :