ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:30:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90332)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90332)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90332)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource09:38 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE10:45 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :