ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:53:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CCG LOCAL (90334)
ANDHERI to CHURCHGATE
ADH CCG LOCAL (90334)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CCG LOCAL (90334)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource10:02 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)9
7MRUMATUNGA ROAD10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)10
8DDRDADAR10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)12
9EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)13
10PLLOWER PAREL10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)14
11MXMAHALAKSHMI10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)16
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)17
13GTRGRANT ROAD10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)18
14CYRCHARNI ROAD10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)20
15MELMARINE LINES10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)21
16CCGCHURCHGATE10:48 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :