ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:28:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90336)
VIRAR to BORIVALI
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90336)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90336)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource09:05 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI09:43 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :