ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:30:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90338)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90338)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90338)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource09:09 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE10:32 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :