ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:37:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90339)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90339)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90339)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource09:43 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI10:49 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :