ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 08:00:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GMN CCG S FAST (90340)
GOREGAON to CHURCHGATE
GMN CCG S FAST (90340)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GMN CCG S FAST (90340)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GMNGOREGAONSource09:54 (Day 1)0
2JOSJOGESHWARI09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)3
3ADHANDHERI10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)5
4BABANDRA JN10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)12
5DDRDADAR10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)17
6BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)22
7GTRGRANT ROAD10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)23
8CYRCHARNI ROAD10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)25
9MELMARINE LINES10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)26
10CCGCHURCHGATE10:35 (Day 1)Destination27
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :