ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 18:55:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90344)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90344)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90344)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource09:47 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)30
10GTRGRANT ROAD10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)30
11CYRCHARNI ROAD10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)32
12MELMARINE LINES10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)33
13CCGCHURCHGATE10:42 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :