ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:46:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BYR FAST (90345)
CHURCHGATE to BHAYANDAR
CCG BYR FAST (90345)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BYR FAST (90345)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource09:48 (Day 1)0
2BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)4
3DDRDADAR10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)10
4BABANDRA JN10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)15
5ADHANDHERI10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)22
6BVIBORIVALI10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)34
7DICDAHISAR10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)36
8MIRAMIRA ROAD10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)40
9BYRBHAYANDAR10:50 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :