ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:53:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG ADH LOCAL (90347)
CHURCHGATE to ANDHERI
CCG ADH LOCAL (90347)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG ADH LOCAL (90347)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource09:49 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI10:36 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :