ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:28:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CCG LOCAL (90348)
ANDHERI to CHURCHGATE
ADH CCG LOCAL (90348)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CCG LOCAL (90348)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource10:11 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)9
7MRUMATUNGA ROAD10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)10
8DDRDADAR10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)12
9EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)13
10PLLOWER PAREL10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)14
11MXMAHALAKSHMI10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)16
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)17
13GTRGRANT ROAD10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)18
14CYRCHARNI ROAD10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)20
15MELMARINE LINES10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)21
16CCGCHURCHGATE10:57 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :