ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:31:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH VRR SEMI FAST (90349)
ANDHERI to VIRAR
ADH VRR SEMI FAST (90349)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH VRR SEMI FAST (90349)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource10:20 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)12
3DICDAHISAR10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)15
4MIRAMIRA ROAD10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)18
5BYRBHAYANDAR10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)21
6NIGNAIGAON10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)26
7BSRVASAI ROAD11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)30
8NSPNALLA SOPARA11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)34
9VRVIRAR11:15 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :