ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:05:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90352)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90352)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90352)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE10:46 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :