ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:42:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BANDRA LOCAL (90353)
CHURCHGATE to BANDRA JN
CCG BANDRA LOCAL (90353)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BANDRA LOCAL (90353)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource09:52 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN10:24 (Day 1)Destination15
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :