ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:54:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90354)
VIRAR to BORIVALI
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90354)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90354)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource09:19 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI09:55 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :