ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:30:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90356)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90356)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90356)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource09:55 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)30
10GTRGRANT ROAD10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)30
11CYRCHARNI ROAD10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)32
12MELMARINE LINES10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)33
13CCGCHURCHGATE10:50 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :