ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:42:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR ADH FAST (90358)
VIRAR to ANDHERI
VIRAR ADH FAST (90358)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR ADH FAST (90358)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource09:23 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI10:16 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :