ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2017 21:06:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CCG LOCAL (90360)
BANDRA JN to CHURCHGATE
BA CCG LOCAL (90360)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CCG LOCAL (90360)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource10:33 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)2
3MRUMATUNGA ROAD10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)3
4DDRDADAR10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)4
5EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)6
6PLLOWER PAREL10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)7
7MXMAHALAKSHMI10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)9
8BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)10
9GTRGRANT ROAD10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)11
10CYRCHARNI ROAD10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)12
11MELMARINE LINES11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)13
12CCGCHURCHGATE11:06 (Day 1)Destination15
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :