ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:32:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90364)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90364)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90364)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource10:01 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)30
10GTRGRANT ROAD10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)30
11CYRCHARNI ROAD10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)32
12MELMARINE LINES10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)33
13CCGCHURCHGATE10:57 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :