ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:19:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH VR SEMI FAST (90365)
ANDHERI to VIRAR
ADH VR SEMI FAST (90365)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH VR SEMI FAST (90365)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource10:40 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)12
3DICDAHISAR10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)14
4MIRAMIRA ROAD11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)17
5BYRBHAYANDAR11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)20
6NIGNAIGAON11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)25
7BSRVASAI ROAD11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)29
8NSPNALLA SOPARA11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)33
9VRVIRAR11:31 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :