ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:09:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90369)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90369)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90369)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource10:01 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI11:05 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :