ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:14:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BYR CCG FAST (90370)
BHAYANDAR to CHURCHGATE
BYR CCG FAST (90370)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BYR CCG FAST (90370)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BYRBHAYANDARSource09:50 (Day 1)0
2MIRAMIRA ROAD09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)3
3DICDAHISAR10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)7
4BVIBORIVALI10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)9
5ADHANDHERI10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)21
6BABANDRA JN10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)29
7DDRDADAR10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)33
8BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)39
9GTRGRANT ROAD10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)40
10CYRCHARNI ROAD10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)41
11MELMARINE LINES10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)42
12CCGCHURCHGATE10:54 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :