ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:04:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90371)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90371)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90371)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource10:04 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)5
7PLLOWER PAREL10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)7
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)8
9DDRDADAR10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)9
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)11
11MMMAHIM JN10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)12
12BABANDRA JN10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)14
13KHARKHAR ROAD10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)17
15VLPVILLE PARLE10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)19
16ADHANDHERI10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)21
17JOSJOGESHWARI10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)23
18GMNGOREGAON10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)26
19MDDMALAD11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)28
20KILEKANDIVLI11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)30
21BVIBORIVALI11:10 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :