ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:09:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90372)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90372)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90372)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource09:34 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE11:00 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :