ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:30:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CCG LOCAL (90374)
ANDHERI to CHURCHGATE
ADH CCG LOCAL (90374)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CCG LOCAL (90374)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource10:27 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)9
7MRUMATUNGA ROAD10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)10
8DDRDADAR10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)12
9EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)13
10PLLOWER PAREL10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)14
11MXMAHALAKSHMI11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)16
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)17
13GTRGRANT ROAD11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)18
14CYRCHARNI ROAD11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)20
15MELMARINE LINES11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)21
16CCGCHURCHGATE11:15 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :