ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:59:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90376)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90376)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90376)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource10:09 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)30
10GTRGRANT ROAD10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)30
11CYRCHARNI ROAD10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)32
12MELMARINE LINES10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)33
13CCGCHURCHGATE11:03 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :