ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:14:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR ADH FAST (90378)
VIRAR to ANDHERI
VIRAR ADH FAST (90378)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR ADH FAST (90378)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource09:37 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI10:29 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :