ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Mar-2017 03:36:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDR VIRAR FAST (90379)
DADAR to VIRAR
DDR VIRAR FAST (90379)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DDR VIRAR FAST (90379)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDRDADARSource10:29 (Day 1)0
2BABANDRA JN10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)4
3ADHANDHERI10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)11
4BVIBORIVALI10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)23
5DICDAHISAR11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)25
6MIRAMIRA ROAD11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)28
7BYRBHAYANDAR11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)31
8NIGNAIGAON11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)36
9BSRVASAI ROAD11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)40
10NSPNALLA SOPARA11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)44
11VRVIRAR11:37 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :