ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 20:59:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90381)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90381)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90381)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource10:10 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI11:15 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :