ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:38:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90382)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90382)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90382)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource10:12 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE11:21 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :