ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:34:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG ADH LOCAL (90383)
CHURCHGATE to ANDHERI
CCG ADH LOCAL (90383)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG ADH LOCAL (90383)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource10:14 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI10:58 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :