ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:36:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90385)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90385)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90385)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource10:15 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR11:43 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :