ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:51:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90387)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90387)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90387)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource10:17 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI11:22 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :